Early Starts
Hot Oatmeal (7AM-9AM)
Hot Oatmeal
$8.00 +Eggs Spectacular
Hungry Mans Platter
3 Eggs, Bacon, Ham, Sausage Links, Smoked Sausage, Pancakes or French Toast, Biscuit & Gravy or Toast, Hashbrowns or Cottage Fries
$27.00 +14 Oz Skirt Steak & Eggs
2 Eggs, Choice of Hashbrowns or Cottage Fries. Choice of Toast or Mini Pancakes
$40.00 +10 Oz Ribeye Steak & Eggs
2 Eggs, Choice of Hashbrowns or Cottage Fries. Choice of Toast or Mini Pancakes
$35.00 +Grilled Pork Chop & Eggs
2 Eggs, Choice of Hashbrowns or Cottage Fries. Choice of Toast or Mini Pancakes
$21.00 +Chopped Steak & Eggs
2 Eggs, Choice of Hashbrowns or Cottage Fries. Choice of Toast or Mini Pancakes
$18.00 +Eggs Benedict
Classic Benedict
Grilled Shaved Ham. 3 Poached Eggs, Hollandaise Sauce, English Muffin. Choice of Hashbrowns or Cottage Fries
$17.00 +Sante Fe Benedict
Chopped Bacon, Fresh Avocado & Tomato. 3 Poached Eggs, Hollandaise Sauce, English Muffin. Choice of Hashbrowns or Cottage Fries
$18.00 +Mediterannean Benedict
$17.00 +Chilaquiles
Chilaquiles Solo
Choice of Red or Green. Chihuahua Cheese, Cilantro, Sour Cream, Roasted Jalape��o
$15.00 +Chilaquiles & 2 Eggs
Choice of Red or Green. 2 Eggs, Chihuahua Cheese, Cilantro, Sour Cream, Roasted Jalape��o
$17.00 +Chilaquiles, 2 Eggs & Meat
Choice of Red or Green. Choice of Chorizo or Taco Meat. 2 Eggs, Chihuahua Cheese, Cilantro, Sour Cream, Roasted Jalape��o
$21.00 +Chilaquiles, 2 Eggs & 6oz Chicken Breast
Choice of Red or Green. Premium Chicken Breast. 2 Eggs, Chihuahua Cheese, Cilantro, Sour Cream, Roasted Jalape��o
$24.00 +Chilaquiles, 2 Eggs & Skirt Steak
Choice of Red or Green. Flame Grilled Prime 10oz Skirt Steak. 2 Eggs, Chihuahua Cheese, Cilantro, Sour Cream, Roasted Jalape��o
$35.00 +Chilaquiles, 2 Eggs & Pork Chops
Choice of Red or Green. Premium Pork Chops. 2 Eggs, Chihuahua Cheese, Cilantro, Sour Cream, Roasted Jalape��o
$24.00 +Huevos Rancheros
Huevos Rancheros
2 Poached Eggs, Rojo Sauce, Onion, Green Pepper, Feta Cheese, Cilantro & Tostada. Side of Refried Beans
$18.41 +Waffles, Pancakes, French Toast & Crepes
Omeletes
Monterrey Omelet
$23.00 +Chorizo & Chihuahua Omelet
$21.00 +Avocado & Swiss Omelet
$19.00 +Broccoli & Cheddar Omelet
$19.00 +Ham & American Omelet
$19.00 +Spinach & Feta Omelet
$19.00 +Sausage & Cheese Omelet
$19.00 +Bacon & Cheese Omelet
$19.00 +Hawaiian Omelet
$18.00 +Cheese Omelet
$16.00 +Build Your Own Omelet
$15.00 +Skillets
Veggie Skillet
Topped with 2 Eggs. Green Pepper, Mushroom, Spinach, Broccoli, Tomato, Onion & Cheddar Cheese
$19.00 +New Mexico Skillet
Topped with 2 Eggs. Grilled Chicken Breast, Chorizo, Onion, Green Pepper, Tomato, Avocado & Chihuahua Cheese
$23.00 +Skirt Steak Skillet
Topped with 2 Eggs. Flame Grilled Prime Skirt Steak, Saut��ed Mushrooms, Carmelized Onions & Cheddar Cheese
$36.00 +Meat & Garden Skillet
Topped with 2 Eggs. Ham, Bacon, Sausage, Onion, Green Pepper, Mushroom, Spinach, Broccoli, Tomato & Cheddar Cheese
$21.00 +Spaniard Skillet
Topped with 2 Eggs. Chorizo, Roasted Poblano, Carmelized Onion & Chihuahua Cheese
$20.00 +Norte��o Skillet
$23.00 +Build Your Own Skillet
$15.00 +Burgers
The McKinley
Thick Cut Bacon, Crispy Fried Onion Straws, Homemade Chipotle Mayo & Cheddar Cheese
$20.00 +The Chicago Room
$18.00 +Hamburger
$15.00 +Signature Sandwiches
Reuben
Slow Roasted Corned Beef Brisket, Homemade Sauerkraut, 1000 Island Dressing & Swiss Cheese on Rye
$19.00 +Grilled Cheese
$14.00 +Sliced Turkey Sandwich
$15.00 +Cecina Steak Sandwich
$21.00 +Chicken Sandwiches
California
Grilled Marinated Chicken Breast, Avocado, Roasted Sun Dried Tomato & Chihuahua Cheese
$17.00 +Spicy Chicken
Hand Breaded Fried Chicken Breast, Roasted Jalape��o, Cilantro & Chihuahua Cheese
$18.00 +Chicken Pita
$16.00 +Paninis
Mediterranean
Grilled Marinated Chicken, Tzatziki Sauce, Spinach, Tomato, Red Onion & Feta Cheese
$18.00 +Pesto Chicken
Grilled Marinated Chicken, Pesto Sauce, Grilled Poblano Pepper, Tomato & Chihuahua Cheese
$19.00 +Salads
Strawberry Salmon Salad
Grilled Atlantic Salmon, Fresh Strawberries, Red Onion, Feta Cheese, Roasted Pecans & Greek Vinaigrette
$26.00 +The Archview Signature Salad
Chopped Bacon, Tomato, Cucumber, Avocado, Cheddar Cheese & Homemade Ranch Dressing
$19.00 +Chicken Caesar Salad
Grilled Marinated Greek Chicken Breast, Chopped Romaine, Parmesan Cheese, Tomato, Croutons & Caesar Dressing
$20.00 +Greek Salad
Kalamata Olives, Feta Cheese, Red Onion, Green Pepper, Tomato, Pepperoncini, Anchovies, Cucumbers & Homemade Greek Vinaigrette
$18.00 +The Chicago Room Salad
$23.00 +Steaks & Seafood
Atlantic Salmon Fillet
Choice of Broiled Greek Style or Blackened. Served with Soup or Salad, Broccoli & Dinner Roll
$25.00 +Beer Battered Cod
$19.00 +Signature Dishes
New Orleans Pasta
Grilled Chicken, Saut��ed Shrimp, Smoked Sausage, Sun Dried Tomato, Mushroom & Spicy Creole Cream Sauce
$25.00 +Spaghetti with Meat Sauce
$16.00 +Chicken Ka-Bob
$19.00 +Plain Fettucine Alfredo
$13.00 +Sides
Avocado
$4.00Bacon
$6.00Banana
$2.00Beans
$4.00Blueberries
$5.00Strawberries
$5.00Broccoli
$4.00Chicken Breast
$8.00Corned Beef Hash
$7.00Ham
$6.00Sausage Links
$6.00Sausage Patties
$6.00Shrimp (5pc)
$6.00Skirt Steak (14oz Side)
$31.00Skirt Steak (10oz Side)
$26.00Smoked Sausage
$6.00Turkey Sausage
$6.00Jalape��o
$2.00Salad (Side)
$11.001 Egg
$3.00 +Hashbrowns
$4.00Mini Pancakes
$4.00 +Short Stack Pancakes
$9.00 +Short Stack French Toast
$9.00 +Toast
$4.00Tortillas
$3.00Sauce (Side)
$2.00Avocado
$5.00Sidewinder Fries
$6.00Sweet Potato Fries
$7.00Cottage Fries
$5.00Onion Rings
$9.00Greek Potatoes
$7.00Fruit Cup
$5.0012 Pack of Tea
$11.00Bowl Of Soup
$6.00 +32 Oz Soup
$11.00 +Cafe
Coffee
$5.00Decaf Coffee
$5.00Cafe De Olla
$6.00Cappuccino
$7.00Espresso
$5.00Iced Latte
$7.00Hot Chocolate
$5.00Abuelita
$5.00Hot Latte
$7.00Espresso Milkshake
$9.00Milk
$4.50Chocolate Milk
$4.50Milkshake
$8.00Soda
Juice
Orange Juice
$6.00Lemonade
$6.00Cranberry
$6.00Apple Juice
$6.00Pineapple Juice
$6.00Iced Tea
$6.00Arnold Palmer
$6.00Tea
Black Tea
$5.00Decaf Tea
$4.00Green Tea
$3.07Chamomile Citron
$4.00Green Mango
$5.00Ginger Lemongrass
$5.00Jasmine Green
$5.00Kids Drinks
Kids Lemon Lime
$5.00Kids Cola
$5.00Kids Diet Cola
$5.00Kids Apple
$5.00Kids Orange Juice
$5.00Kids Root Beer
$5.00Kids Milk
$5.00Kids Chocolate Milk
$5.00Kids Cranberry
$5.00Kids Lemonade
$5.00Kids Pineapple
$5.00Kids Menu
Specials
Mckinley sandwich + Coffee
Sweet potato bun, scramble egg, swiss cheese, potato pancake, chorizo patty, chipotle sauce.
$9.99