Special of the month
Drunken Noodle Udon with Beef
Thick, chewy udon noodles wok-tossed with tender beef, Thai basil, fresh vegetables, garlic, and chili in a savory, aromatic sauce.
$19.00Crab Rangoon Burrito
A golden tortilla filled with creamy crab and seasoned cream cheese, served with fresh vegetables and a savory dipping sauce.
$14.00Thai Coconut Curry Chicken Udon
Udon Noodles and Tender Chicken in a silky coconut Khao Soi curry broth, finished with aromatic Thai Spices.
$20.50Bang Bang Chicken
Crispy Chicken tossed in our creamy Bang Bang sauce (sweet, tangy, and spicy blend with a hint of Chili heat). Served with Jasmine Rice
$19.00Fried Chicken & Green Papaya Salad (Served with Sticky Rice)
Crunchy Thai-style fried chicken paired with spicy green papaya salad and warm sticky rice.
$20.00Homemade Oatmeal Cashew Raisin Cookie
Homestyle Oatmeal, Cashew nuts, Raisin Cookie made in house. Will come in pack of 4
$7.00Appetizer
Fried Tofu
$12.87 +Fresh Rolls with Steamed Tofu
3 Pieces. Lettuce, Cabbage, Cucumber, Basil, Carrot, served with Peanut dressing
$13.46 +Fresh Rolls with Shrimp
3 Pieces. Lettuce, Cabbage, Cucumber, Basil, Carrot, served with Peanut dressing
$15.80 +Chicken Satay
6 Pieces. Grilled marinated Chicken on skewer served with Peanut sauce and cucumber salad
$16.97 +Crispy Fish Filet
3 Pieces. Golden-Fried Fish filet served with House made Spicy Mayo Sauce and fresh lettuce
$16.38 +ESAN Sausage
Fermented sausage stuffed with grounded pork, garlic, cilantro, rice served with cabbage and ginger
$14.63Sai Uao
Grilled pork sausage mixed with curry paste and Thai herb served with cabbage and ginger
$14.63Chef's Specials
Chinese Broccoli Crispy Pork Belly
Stir-fried Crispy pork belly and Chinese Broccoli in garlic brown sauce (Rice is not included)
$22.23 +Crying Tiger (14 Oz)
14 oz marinated Angus Rib eye steak on hot stone grilled(Dine in) served with steam vegetables and Thai spicy dipping sauce
$33.93 +Garlic Salmon
Grilled Atlantic Salmon(8oz) over steam vegetables and garlic brown sauce (Rice is not included)
$27.50 +Grilled Mahi Mahi with Tom Yum Sauce and Coconut Rice
Grilled Mahi Mahi(8oz) with Tom yum sauce served with Grilled bell pepper and coconut rice
$28.08Homemade Fried Fish Cake (Tod Mun Pla)
Deep fried thai red curry fish cake served with peanut cucumber sweet sauce (Rice is not included)
$16.38 +Homemade Shrimp Cake (Tod Mun Goong)
Minced fresh shrimp, seasoned with garlic, pepper, and cilantro, then coated in breadcrumbs and deep-fried until golden
$16.38 +Panang Curry Salmon
Grilled Atlantic Salmon(8oz) over steam vegetables, pea, carrot, bell pepper, basil and panang curry (Rice is not included)
$27.50 +Spicy Green Bean Crispy Pork Belly (Prik King Moo Krob)
Stir-fried Crispy pork belly, Green bean and carrot in dry red curry paste sauce (Rice is not included)
$22.23 +Spicy Lemongrass Shrimp
Shrimp, carrot, mushroom, bell pepper, onion, coconut milk stir-fried in lemongrass curry paste sauce (Rice is not included)
$23.40 +Spicy Seafood Combination
Shrimp, Fish, Calamari, Mussel, Scallop, imitation crab Onion, bell pepper, basil stir-fried in garlic chili sauce (Rice is not included)
$26.91 +Thai BBQ Chicken
Half Grilled Chicken marinated in special sauce served with Sweet and sour sauce and Lettuce
$20.48 +Salad
Thai Salad
Lettuce, cabbage, carrot, cucumber, tomato, red onion, boiled egg, crispy wonton served with peanut sauce
$16.38 +Papaya Salad
Grilled Shrimp(2), papaya, carrot, green bean, tomato, peanuts in Tamarind lime dressing sauce
$16.38Silver Noodle Salad
Chicken, Shrimp(2), Silver Noodle, Tomato, carrot, onion, cilantro in lime dressing sauce
$18.72Spicy Beef Salad
Beef, tomato, onion, cilantro, carrot, cucumber in Thai Chili lime dressing sauce
$19.89Soup
Seafood Soup
Shrimp, Fish, Calamari, Mussel, Scallop, imitation crab, mushroom, ginger, basil, onion, cilantro in Lemongrass soup
$18.72 +Noodles
Pad Kee Mao (Drunken Noodle)
Flat rice noodles, onion, bell pepper, tomato, basil, garlic chili sauce
$19.60 +Garlic Lover Noodles
Shrimp stir-fried with garlic brown sauce over steam Egg Noodles and Vegetables (Cabbage, carrot, Broccoli)
$24.57 +Roasted Duck Noodle
Roasted Duck with Garlic sauce over steam Egg Noodles and Vegetables (Cabbage, carrot, Broccoli)
$24.57 +Pho
Pho Chicken
Soup are topped with onion, cilantro with side of bean sprouts, jalapenos, lime and basil
$21.00 +Pho Broccoli and Tofu
Soup are topped with onion, cilantro with side of bean sprouts, jalapenos, lime and basil
$21.00 +Sliced Ribeye Pho
Soup are topped with onion, cilantro with side of bean sprouts, jalapenos, lime and basil
$24.51 +Pho Fish
Soup are topped with onion, cilantro with side of bean sprouts, jalapenos, lime and basil
$24.51 +Pho Seafood
Soup are topped with onion, cilantro with side of bean sprouts, jalapenos, lime and basil
$24.51 +Rice Plates
Khao Kra Paw with Fried Egg
Spicy Basil grounded chicken, onion, bell pepper served with rice and fried egg
$22.23 +Khao Man Gai (Hainan Chicken)
Hainan Chicken, Garlic ginger rice served with soup and signature ginger bean sauce
$22.23 +Thai Beef Bulgogi
Stir Fried Beef and onion in Thai Bulgogi sauce served with rice, pickle-carrot and cucumber
$22.23 +Teriyaki Chicken Bowl
Grilled Chicken with Teriyaki sauce served with rice, pickle-carrot and cucumber
$22.23 +Noodle Soup
Star Noodle Soup
BBQ pork, Grounded chicken, meatball, peanut, boiled egg, bok choy, beansprout in sweet spicy broth
$22.23 +BBQ Pork and Egg Noodle and Wonton Soup
BBQ pork, Chicken wonton(3), Egg Noodles, bok choy, bean sprout in clear broth
$22.23 +Ribeye Boat Noodle Soup
Sliced Rib eye, meatball, bok choy, bean sprout in dark aromatic Beef bone broth
$22.23 +Vegan Noodle Soup
Tofu, broccoli, bok choy, mushroom, carrot, bean sprouts in Vegetables broth
$20.48 +Khao Soi
Boiled egg noodles, crispy egg noodles, curry blend broth, red onions, shallots, cilantro, fried onions
$23.99 +Duck Noodle Soup
Roasted Duck, Bean Sprout, Bok Choy, Cilantro, Green Onions in Dark aromatic herb broth
$24.57 +Fried Rice
Pineapple Fried Rice
Egg, onion, tomato, pineapple, curry powder, cashew nut, chicken, shrimp(2)
$21.94 +Seafood Fried Rice
Shrimp(2), Fish, Mussel, Scallop, imitation crab, calamari, egg, onion, tomato
$26.91 +Curry
Green Curry
Bamboo shoots, bell pepper, basil, eggplant in green curry broth (Rice is not included)
$19.31 +Duck Curry
Roasted Duck, bell pepper, pineapple, tomato, basil in red curry broth (Rice is not included)
$23.40 +Entree
Spicy Mint Leaves (Kra Paw)
Onion, bell pepper, basil stir-fried in garlic chili sauce (Rice is not included)
$19.31 +Garlic and Pepper
Steamed mix vegetables, garlic, and black pepper sauce (Rice is not included)
$19.31 +Spicy and Crispy Chicken
Lightly battered fried chicken, chili, onions, carrot, bell pepper, and basil (Rice is not included)
$19.89 +Spicy Green Bean (Prik King)
Green bean, carrot with curry paste sauce (Rice is not included)
$18.72 +Side Order
Jasmine Rice
$3.50Brown Rice
$4.10Sticky Rice
$4.68Coconut Rice
$5.85Fried Rice
$7.02Steamed Vegetables
$5.85Steamed Noodle
$4.68 +Peanut Sauce
$2.34Cucumber Sauce
$2.34Fried Egg
$4.10Sweet & Sour Sauce
$1.17Roti
$5.85Dessert
Mango Sticky Rice
Aromatic butterfly pea infused in sticky rice served with golden ripe mango
$14.04 +Homemade Brownie with Vanilla Ice Cream
Homemade warm Brownie served with Vanilla ice cream, chocolate fudge and whipped cream
$12.87Sweet Roti with Ice Cream
Sweet Flaky flatbread served with Vanilla ice cream, whipped cream and condensed milk
$12.87Coconut Ice Cream
$5.85Mango Sticky Rice Sundae
Aromatic butterfly pea infused in sticky rice served with golden ripe mango and coconut ice cream with mango puree
$15.21N/A Beverages
Thai Ice Tea
$6.44 +Thai Iced Tea with Lime
$6.44 +Regular Iced Tea
$5.85Mango Iced Tea
$7.61 +Lychee Iced Tea
$7.61 +Apple Juice
$5.85Orange Juice
$5.85Menu
Thai Salad
Serves 8. Mixed green with carrot, red cabbage, tomato, cucumber, red onions, crispy wonton, boiled egg, and peanut sauce. (GF, VG, V)
$55.00Papaya Salad
Serves 8. Grilled shrimp, green papaya, carrot, green bean, tomato, peanuts, tamarind, and lime dressing. (GF, spicy).
$65.00Larb Chicken
Serves 8. Ground chicken, onions, chili, rice powder, green herbs, and lime dressing. (GF, spicy).
$65.00Khao Ka Paw with Fried Egg
Serves 8. Spicy basil ground chicken over rice. Topped with 5 fried eggs.
$90.00Khao Gai Kratiem w/ Fried Egg
Serves 8. Garlic and pepper chicken over rice. Topped with 5 fried eggs.
$90.00Chubby Pork Belly w/ Rice
Serves 8. Lightly battered fried marinated pork belly, steamed broccoli, and white rice.
$90.00Pineapple Fried Rice
Serves 8. Fried rice with chicken, shrimp, egg, curry powder, onions, tomato, and cashew nuts.
$90.00Trays
Pad Thai
Serves 8+. Tray. Thin rice noodles, egg, bean sprout, green onion, crush peanut, and tamarind sauce. (V).
$75.00 +Pad See Ew
Serves 8+. Tray. Flat rice noodles, egg, broccoli, and Chinese broccoli. (V, spicy).
$75.00 +Pad Kee Mao
Serves 8+. Tray. Flat rice noodles, onions, bell pepper, basil, tomato, and garlic chili sauce. (V, spicy).
$75.00 +Chicken Noodles
Serves 8+. Tray. Flat rice noodles with chicken, egg, green onions, and bean sprouts.
$75.00 +Chilli Fried Rice
Serves 8+. Tray. With egg, chili, bell peppers, onions, tomato, and basil. (V).
$75.00 +Catering Combo
Combo #1
Serves 12. Khao ka paw tray, pad Thai or pad see ew tray with your choice of protein, homemade vegetables egg rolls (40 pcs), mix vegetables with choice of protein.
$250.00 +Combo #2
Serves 12. Papaya salad tray, larb chicken tray, Esan sausage, Thai BBQ chicken (1 whole chicken), sticky rice (12 pcs).
$250.00Combo #3
Serves 50. Homemade vegetables egg rolls (50 pcs), fried wonton (50 pcs), crab rangoon (50 pcs), chicken satay (50 pcs), potstickers (50 pcs), shrimp tempura (50 pcs), fried tofu (50 pcs).
$500.00Combo #4
Serves 20. Choice of pad see ew or pad Thai tray, jasmine rice tray, choice of yellow curry tray, fried wonton, fried tofu, and choice of mixed vegetables.
$375.00 +Combo #5
Serves 30. Thai fried rice (XL tray) with your choice of protein, choice of one main entree with your choice of protein, choice of steamed dumpling or potstickers (60 pcs), choice of noodles with your choice of protein, choice of curry, and your choice of mix vegetables.
$575.00 +Utensils
Serving Utensils
1 unit per order. Includes all serving utensils (e.g., tongs) required to serve tray/platter-style items in order.
$0.00
Star Of Siam