Main Menu ��� Breakfast
Main Menu
Super Burrito
Served with rice, beans, cheese, sour cream, guacamole, onions, cilantro, and salsa
$13.99 +Enchilada Dinner Plate
Three enchiladas, served with rice, beans, lettuce, sour cream, and guacamole
$15.99Taco Salad
Your choice of meat, tostada shell, lettuce, cheese, sour cream, guacamole, and pico de gallo
$12.99 +Taquito Dinner Plate
Three chicken taquitos with lettuce, sour cream, and guacamole, served with rice and beans (cheese on top)
$14.99Hard Shell Taco Dinner Plate
Two tacos with lettuce, guacamole, and cheese served with rice and beans (cheese on top)
$13.99 +Torta Sandwich
Hot grilled pressed sandwich, choice of meat, lettuce, tomato, sour cream, and guacamole
$12.99 +Vegetarian Burrito
Vegetarian burrito. Rice, beans, lettuce, cheese, sour cream, and guacamole
$10.99 +Camarones a La Diabla
Shrimp in red chili sauce. Served with rice, beans (cheese on top), lettuce, guacamole, and your choice of tortillas
$17.99Sope Dinner Plate
Two sopes with beans, your choice of meat, lettuce, sour cream, and cheese served with rice and beans(cheese on top)
$13.99 +Breakfast Combination Plate
Your choice of meat, scrambled eggs, served with rice, beans(cheese on top), and your choice of corn or flour tortillas
$14.99 +Veggie Taco Salad
Tostada shell, lettuce, rice, beans, sour cream, guacamole, cheese, and pico de gallo
$11.99 +Coctel De Camaron
Shrimp cocktail: served with cocktail juice, ketchup, tomatoes, onion, cilantro, splash of lemon or lime, and pieces of avocado. Comes with a side bag of crackers and Tapatio packets
$16.99 +Dinner Plates
Choice of meat, onions, cilantro, and salsa. Served with rice, beans (cheese on top), salad (lettuce and guacamole), and tortillas
$14.99 +Sope Al La Carte
1 single sope with beans, your choice of meat, lettuce, sour cream, and cheese
$4.99 +Fajitas (plate)
$14.99Fajita Taco
$5.99Fajita Veggie Taco
$4.99Quesabirria (quesadilla)
$14.99Quesa-Birria Tacos
$14.99Potato Taco Plate
$12.993 Potato Taquitos Combo
$13.99Shredded Beef Taco Plate
$13.992 Ceviche Tostadas Plate
$14.89California Burrito
$13.99Veggie Fajita Burrito
$12.99Main Menu ��� Seafood
Tamales
Catering
Bolsa Chica de Chips
$5.99Charola al Pastor
$95.00Charola de Arroz
$40.00Charola de Asada
$115.00Vaso de Arroz 32oz
$13.99Vaso de Guacamole 24oz
$16.99Vaso de Guacamole 32oz
$22.99Charola de Carnitas
$95.00Charola de Frijol
$40.00Charola de Pollo
$95.00Un Vaso de Frijol 32oz
$13.99Vaso de Salsa Roja 24oz
$11.99Vaso de Salsa Roja 32oz
$14.99Vaso Pico de Gallo 24oz
$12.99Vaso Pico de Gallo 32oz
$15.55Vaso Salsa Verde 24o
$11.99Vaso Salsa Verde 32oz
$14.99Beverages
Side Orders
12oz Guac
$10.75Extra Bag of Chips
$2.00Extra Huevo (egg)
$1.00Extra Tortilla Maiz
$0.75Fajita Veg. Mix
$2.99Side Arroz (large)
$4.99Side Crema 4oz
$1.50Side Crema Chico
$0.85Side de Aguacate
$2.00Side de Cheese Chica
$1.00Side de Frijol 4oz
$2.99Side de Queso 4oz
$2.00Side Frizol (large)
$4.99Side Guacamole 4oz
$2.50Side Guacamole Chico
$0.85Side of Arroz 4oz
$2.99Side of Arroz Grand
$10.99Side of Frijoles Grande
$10.99Side of Meat
$3.00Combo Meal
Three Soft Tacos Combo
3 soft tacos with your choice of meat. Served with rice and beans (cheese on top)
$13.99 +Shrimp in Garlic Sauce
Shrimp in garlic sauce served with rice, beans (cheese on top), lettuce with guacamole, and your choice of tortillas
$17.99Chile Relleno Combo
Chile relleno served with rice, beans (cheese on top), lettuce and guacamole, and your choice of tortillas
$15.59Shrimp Fajitas Combo
Shrimp fajitas served with rice, beans (cheese on top), and your choice of tortillas
$17.99Chile Verde Combo
Our chile verde served with rice and beans (cheese on top). With your choice of tortillas
$15.99Super Tacos Combo
2 tacos with medium size tortillas served with your choice of meat: onions, cilantro, salsa, sour cream, guacamole, and cheese. Also comes with rice and beans (cheese on top)
$13.99 +Fish Tacos Combo
2 fish tacos with guacamole, lettuce and pico de gallo. Served with rice and beans(cheese on top)
$14.99