Popular menu items
Breakfast All Day
Egg Sandwiches
Egg Sandwich (No Meat)
$3.75 +Bacon Egg Sandwich
$6.75 +Turkey Bacon Egg Sandwich
$7.75 +Beef Bacon Egg Sandwich
$8.75 +Pork Sausage Egg Sandwich
$6.75 +Ham Egg Sandwich
$6.75 +Beef Salami Egg Sandwich
$6.75 +Turkey Sausage Egg Sandwich
$7.50 +Patty Sausage Egg Sandwich
$6.50 +Slice Turkey Egg Sandwich
$7.75 +Pancakes, French Toast & Waffles
Pancakes
$8.75 +Pancakes with Bacon
$13.00 +Pancakes with Turkey Bacon
$14.00 +Pancakes with Beef Bacon
$15.00 +Pancake with Pork Sausage
$13.00 +Pancakes with Ham
$13.00 +Pancakes with Hot Beef Sausage
$13.50 +Pancakes with Mild Beef Sausage
$13.50 +Pancakes with Turkey Sausage
$13.50 +Pancakes with Patty Pork Sausage
$13.50 +French Toast
$8.75 +French Toast with Bacon
$13.00 +French Toast with Turkey Bacon
$14.00 +French Toast with Beef Bacon
$15.00 +French Toast with PorkSausage
$13.00 +French Toast with Ham
$13.00 +French Toast with Turkey Sausage
$13.50 +Waffle
$9.25 +Waffle with Bacon
$13.75 +Waffle with Turkey Bacon
$14.75 +Waffle with Beef Bacon
$15.75 +Waffle with Pork Sausage
$13.75 +Waffle with Hot Beef Sausage
$14.25 +Waffle with Mild Beef Sausage
$14.25 +Waffle with Turkey Sausage
$14.25 +Waffle with Patty Pork Sausage
$14.25 +Waffle with Chicken Tenders
$15.25 +Omelette Sandwiches & Platters
Turkey Bacon Omelette Platter
$14.00 +Turkey Omelette Platter
$13.50 +Bacon Omelette Platter
$13.00 +Pork Sausage Omelette Platter
$13.00 +Ham Omelette Platter
$13.00 +American Cheese Omelette Platter
$12.25 +Cheddar Cheese Omelette Platter
$12.75 +Swiss Cheese Omelette Platter
$12.75 +Greek Omelette Sandwich
$9.00 +Florentine Omelette Sandwich
$8.50 +California Omelette Sandwich
$9.00 +Turkey Omelette Sandwich
$8.25 +Bacon Omelette Sandwich
$7.75 +Sausage Omelette Sandwich
$7.75 +Ham Omelette Sandwich
$7.75 +Breakfast Side Order
Bagels & Muffin
Toasted Bagel
$3.00 +Toasted Corn Muffin
$3.75Toasted Blueberry Muffin
$3.75Toasted Bran Muffin
$3.75Toasted English Muffin
$3.00 +Toasted Roll
$2.25Toast with Butter
$2.25Cheese Danish
$3.50Toasted Croissant
$3.50 +Ring Danish
$3.50Hot Beverages
Coffee
$2.50 +Lipton Tea
$2.50 +Hot Chocolate
$3.00 +Herbal Tea
$3.00 +French Vanilla Coffee
$3.00 +Hazelnut Coffee
$3.00 +Cappuccino
$3.00 +Vanilla Cappuccino
$3.00 +Wimpy's 7 oz. Burgers & Deluxes
Doubles Wimpy's 7 oz. Burgers & Deluxes
Double 7 oz. Hamburger Deluxe
$19.00 +Double 7 oz. Bacon Burger Deluxe
$21.00 +Double 7 oz. Texas Burger Deluxe
$20.50 +Double 7 oz. Hamburger Sandwich
$13.50 +Double 7 oz, Mexican Burger Sandwich
$15.75 +Wimpy's 5 oz. Burgers & Deluxes
5 oz. Hamburger Deluxe
$12.50 +5 oz. Cheese Burger Deluxe
$13.00 +5 oz. Bacon Hamburger Deluxe
$14.50 +5 oz. Bacon Cheese Burger Deluxe
$15.00 +5 oz. Hamburger Sandwich
$7.00 +5 oz. Cheese burger Sandwich
$7.50 +5 oz. Bacon Burger Sandwich
$9.00 +Doubles Wimpy's 5 oz. Burgers & Deluxes
5 oz. Double Hamburger Deluxe
$17.00 +5 oz. Double Bacon Cheese Deluxe
$19.50 +5 oz. Doble Hamburger Sandwich
$11.50 +Wimpy's 5 oz. Turkey Burgers & Deluxes
5 oz. Turkey Burger Deluxe
$13.00 +5 oz. Bacon Turkey Burger Deluxe
$15.00 +5 Oz. Bacon Cheese Burger Deluxe
$15.50 +5 oz. Turkey Burger Sandwich
$7.50 +Wimpy's Wraps & Platters
Chipotle Wrap Platter
With Grilled Chicken, Fried Onions, Romaine Lettuce, Avocado & Chipotle Sauce
$16.50 +Chicken Sandwiches & Platters
6 pcs Buffalo Wings Platter
$14.50 +6 pcs Mild Wings Platter
$14.50 +4 pcs Chicken Tender Platter
$15.25 +6 pcs Chicken Nuggets Platter
$11.00 +Grilled Chicken Philly Sandwich
On Hero with Green Peppers, Onions, Lettuce, Tomatoes & Mayo.
$10.25 +Mexican Specialties
Steak Quesadilla
$15.00Steak Burrito
$15.00(Pork) Carnitas Burrito
$15.00(Pork) al Pastor Burrito
$15.00Chicken Nachos
$15.75(Pork) Carnitas Nachos
$15.75(Pork) al Pastor Nachos
$15.75Mexican Tortas
$11.50Steak with Rice & Salad
$17.00Pernil with Rice & Salad
$16.00Club Sandwiches & Platters
Garden Fresh Salads
Grilled Chicken Salad
$14.50Crispy Chicken Salad
$14.50Lamb Gyro Salad
$14.50Tuna Fish over Salad
$13.75Turkey Salad
$13.75Mexican Grilled Chicken Salad
With Lettuce, Tomatoes, Cucumbers, onions, Avocado & pico de gallo.
$16.75Side Order Avocado
$5.25Seafood Sandwiches & Platters
6 pcs Breaded Shrimp Platter
$14.50 +Tuna Melt Sandwich Platter
$14.25 +6 pcs Breaded Shrimp
$9.00Tuna Melt Sandwich
$8.75Italian Specialties
Spaghetti with Meat Balls
$13.00Side Orders
French Fries
$5.50Cheese French Fries
$7.00Onion Rings
$6.00Cheese Onion Rings
$7.50Home Fries
$5.50Cheese Home Fries
$7.00Sweet Potato Fries
$6.00Curly Fries
$6.502 pcs Hash Browns
$6.00Buffalo Wings
$9.00 +Mild Wings
$9.00 +4 pcs Chicken Tenders
$10.25Chicken Nuggets
$6.00 +Hot Sandwiches & Platters
Cuba Sandwich Platter
$16.00 +Hot Ham Sandwich Platter
$12.50 +Hot Salami Sandwich Platter
$12.50 +Philly Cheese Steak Sandwich
On Hero With Green Peppers, Fried Onions, Lettuce, Tomatoes & Mayo.
$9.25 +Hot Pastrami Sandwich
$8.25 +Cuba Sandwich
$10.50 +Hot Turkey Sandwich
$8.25 +Hot Ham Sandwich
$7.00 +Hot Salami Sandwich
$7.00 +Meat Ball Sandwich
$7.75From The Grill
Beef Bacon BLT Sandwich
$10.25 +Pork Bacon Sandwich
$6.50 +Turkey Bacon Sandwich
$7.50 +Pork Sausage Sandwich
$6.50 +Hot Beef Sausage Sandwich
$7.25 +Mild Beef Sausage Sandwich
$7.25 +Turkey Sausage Sandwich
$7.25 +Gyros Sandwiches & Platters
Mixed Gyro Platter
With Lamb, Grilled Chicken, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Onions, White Sauce & French Fries.
$16.00 +Cold Sandwiches
Wimpy's Pizza
1 Slice Pizza
$3.25Hawaiian Slice Pizza
$5.50Sausage Slice Pizza
$5.00Bacon Slice Pizza
$5.00Chicken Slice Pizza
$6.00Mushroom Slice Pizza
$4.50Jamaican Beef Patty
$4.00Large Pie
$19.50 +Medium Pie
$16.50 +Small Pie
$13.50 +Cold Drinks
Homemade Iced Tea
$3.25 +Homemade Lemonade
$3.25 +Fruit Punch
$3.25 +Lemonade
$3.25 +Classic Iced Coffee
$4.00 +French Vanilla Iced Coffee
$4.50 +Hazelnut Iced Coffee
$4.50 +Ice Cream Soda
$6.00 +Egg Cream
$6.00 +Morir So��ando
$6.00 +Desserts
Milkshakes & Smoothies
Drinks
Carton Orange Juice
$4.00Bottle Snapple
Diet Peach, Diet Lemon, Grapeade, Apple, Kiwi Strawberry, Orageade, Peach, Lemon.
$3.50Bottle Soda
Coke, Ginger ale, Sunkist, Sprite, Grape, 7 up, Mountain dew, Dr Pepper, Diet Pepsi, Pepsi.
$3.50