Popular menu items
Mozzarella Sticks
$16.67Eggplant Parmigiana
$27.03Appetizers
Bruschetta
Fresh roma tomatoes diced with fresh basil, a touch of garlic, and parmesan cheese served over warm bread
$10.00Pepperoni Rolls
Loads of cheese and pepperoni rolled up in homemade dough, topped with parmesan & oregano
$17.50Spicy Buffalo Wings
$16.00 +Fried Ravioli
$14.50Mozzarella Sticks
$14.50Zucchini Slices
$12.50Garlic Bread
$7.50 +Salad
Caesar Salad
$14.00 +Chicken Caesar Salad
$19.00 +Horiatiki Salata
Tomatoes, cucumbers, red onions, bell peppers & feta. Tossed with extra virgin olive oil, Greek oregano, & sea salt
$15.50 +Caprese Salad
Fresh mozzarella, sliced tomatoes & sweet basil. Dressed with extra virgin olive oil & sea salt
$15.50 +Greek Salad
Tomatoes, cucumbers, pepperoncinis, Kalamata olives, red onions & feta on a bed of lettuce
$16.50 +Antipasto Salad
Salami, pepperoni, mushrooms, beets, bell peppers, onions, mozzarella, tomatoes, cucumbers beans, black olives, and peperoncinis. Layered on a bed of lettuce
$26.00 +Mini House Salad
$7.00 +Half Antipasto Salad
$19.50 +Pasta
Linguini Seafood
$34.00 +Linguini Clams
$29.50 +Penne Pollo e Pesto
Penne with grilled chicken, asparagus, sun-dried tomatoes, and pine nuts in a pesto sauce
$26.50Baked Penne
Penne noodles baked in a casserole with ricotta, parmesan, marinara sauce. Topped with mozzarella cheese
$24.50 +Angel Hair al a Pollo
Angel hair tossed with chicken, artichoke hearts, fresh tomatoes, garlic & basil
$27.50 +Angel Hair Pasta Primavera
Angel hair tossed with sun-dried tomatoes, mushrooms, zucchini, red onions & garlic
$23.00 +Fettuccine Cajun Style
Prawns, fresh spinach, diced tomatoes, mushrooms, leeks, pine nuts & Cajun spice
$30.50 +Fettuccine a la Fredo
$26.00 +Eggplant Parmigiana
$25.50 +Half Spaghetti and Half Ravioli
$24.00 +Spaghetti
$19.50 +Tortellini
$25.50Ravioli Cheese
$26.001/2 spaghetti
$12.00Gluten Free Penne Pasta
$21.00 +Ravioli Beef
$28.00 +Entrees
New York Steak
$36.00Veal Scallopine
$32.00Veal Parmigiana
$31.00Veal Picatta
$30.00Veal Milanese Style
$30.00Chicken Marsala
Chicken tenders saut��ed with mushrooms, green onions, garlic & pine nuts. Served in a marsala sauce
$28.00Chicken Cordon Bleu
Chicken breast stuffed with Swiss cheese, Canadian bacon & topped with aurora sauce
$28.50Chicken Picatta
$26.50Chicken Parmigiana
$27.50Chicken Cacciatore
Half chicken baked and smothered with sauteed bell peppers, onions & mushrooms in a rich marinara sauce. Served made-to-order
$28.80Chicken Jerusalem
$29.50Beef Stroganoff
$29.00Sandwiches
Chicken Parm Sandwich
Chicken breast breaded and smothered with marinara, mozzarella, and parmigiana cheese on a bastoni roll
$20.00Ranch Chicken Sandwich
Fried chicken breast served topped with tangy ranch sauce, tomatoes & Swiss cheese on a toasted bun
$18.00Eggplant Parm Sandwich
Breaded eggplant slices smothered in marinara sauce & melted mozzarella cheese on a bastoni roll
$17.00Classic Burger
Served with American cheese, lettuce, tomatoes & red onion on a sesame seed bun
$18.50 +Meatball Sandwich
Homemade meatballs topped with marinara sauce & melted mozzarella cheese on a bastoni roll
$20.00Side Sauces
4oz Marinara
$2.008oz Marinara
$4.2512oz Marinara
$6.50Ranch Dressing
$1.75Honey Mustard
$1.75Balsamic
$1.75Extra Alfredo
$3.00Kids Orders
Homemade Minestrone Soup
$7.00 +Kids Spaghetti
$12.00 +Penne Cheese Noddles
$12.00Kids Side of Tortellini
$17.50 +Side of Ravioli
$15.50 +Mini Burger with Fries
$15.00Homemade Large Meatballs
$5.75 +Sides
Sauteed Mushroom Caps
$10.00Garlic Fries
$11.50French Fries
$7.50Homemade Minestrone Soup
$7.00 +Homemade Large Meatballs
$5.75 +Desserts
Apple pie
$8.00 +CHeesecake
$8.00 +Ice cream vanilla
$8.00 +Carrot Cake
$8.00 +Cherry Pie
$8.00 +Chocolate Cake
$8.00 +Tiramisu
$8.00 +Root Beer Float
$12.95 +pumpkin pie
$6.00 +pecan pie
$8.00 +Chocolate Moose
$8.00 +Personal Pizzas
1. Personal The Alexander
$17.30 +2. Personal Vegetarian Special
$20.00 +3. Personal The Haystack
$20.00 +4. Personal Zorba the Greek
$22.40 +5. Personal Lelani the Hawaiian
$14.80 +6. Personal Luigi the Italian
$17.30 +7. Personal The New Yorker
$14.80 +8. Personal Popeye the Sailor
$17.30 +9. Personal Tutta Verde
$17.30 +10. Personal Old McDonald
$20.00 +11. Personal Margarita
$16.10 +12. Personal Meat Galore
$20.00 +13. Personal Mediterranean
$20.00 +14. Personal Alberto's Classico
$16.10 +Personal BYO Pizza
$12.00 +Personal - Cheese only
$12.00 +slice cheese
$5.50slice pepperoni
$6.50slice - special
$8.50 +Small Pizzas
1. Small The Alexander
$31.50 +2. Small Vegetarian Special
$36.00 +3. Small The Haystack
$36.00 +4. Small Zorba the Greek
$40.50 +5. Small Lelani the Hawaiian
$31.50 +6. Small Luigi the Italian
$31.50 +7. Small The New Yorker
$27.00 +8. Small Popeye the Sailor
$33.75 +9. Small Tutta Verde
$33.75 +10. Small Old McDonald
$36.00 +11. Small Margarita
$29.25 +12. Small Meat Galore
$36.00 +13. Small Mediterranean
$36.00 +14. Small Alberto's Classico
$29.25 +Small Cheese only
$22.50 +Medium Pizzas
1. Medium The Alexander
$38.50 +2. Medium Vegetarian Special
$42.90 +3. Medium The Haystack
$42.90 +4. Medium Zorba the Greek
$48.80 +5. Medium Lelani the Hawaiian
$32.50 +6. Medium Luigi the Italian
$37.50 +7. Medium The New Yorker
$34.75 +8. Medium Popeye the Sailor
$42.90 +9. Medium Tutta Verde
$39.40 +10. Medium Old McDonald
$43.50 +11. Medium Margarita
$36.00 +12. Medium Meat Galore
$43.50 +13. Medium Mediterranean
$43.50 +14. Medium Alberto's Classico
$35.20 +Medium BYO Pizza
$27.25 +Medium Cheese only
$27.25 +Large Pizzas
1. Large The Alexander
$44.50 +2. Large Vegetarian Special
$49.90 +3. Large The Haystack
$49.90 +4. Large Zorba the Greek
$55.50 +5. Large Lelani the Hawaiian
$38.00 +6. Large Luigi the Italian
$44.50 +7. Large The New Yorker
$38.50 +8. Large Popeye the Sailor
$47.30 +9. Large Tutta Verde
$44.50 +10. Large Old McDonald
$49.90 +11. Large Margarita
$41.50 +12. LARGE - Meat Galore
$49.90 +13. Large Mediterranean
$49.90 +14. Large Alberto's Classico
$41.50 +Large BYO Pizza
$32.00 +Large- Cheese only
$32.00 +Wagon Wheel Pizzas
1. WWheel The Alexander
$51.20 +2. WWheel Vegetarian Special
$58.25 +3. WWheel The Haystack
$58.25 +4. WWheel Zorba the Greek
$65.80 +5. WWheel Lelani the Hawaiian
$44.00 +6. WWheel Luigi the Italian
$51.20 +7. WWheel The New Yorker
$44.35 +8. WWheel Popeye the Sailor
$54.60 +9. WWheel Tutta Verde
$51.25 +10. WWheel Old McDonald
$58.35 +11. WWheel Margarita
$48.10 +12. Wagon Meat Galore
$58.35 +13. WWheel Mediterranean
$58.35 +14. WWheel Alberto's Classico
$48.00 +Wagon Wheel BYO Pizza
$36.85 +XL- WW Cheese only
$36.85 +Small Calzones
Medium Calzone
Large Calzone
Soda
can soda
Sprite Zero Sugar
Clear, crisp lemon-lime flavored, zero sugar soda will keep you refreshed and inspired
$4.65Root Beer
$4.65Orange
$4.652 litter soda
Juice
Coffee/Tea
Pitcher of Soda
Pitcher of Coca Cola
$15.00Pitcher of Diet Coke
$15.00Pitcher of Coke Zero
$15.00Pitcher of Sprite
$15.00Pitcher of Orange
$15.00Milk shake
Bottle Beer
Bottled beer
$7.00Heineken bottlem
$7.00Sierra Nevada bottle
$7.00Modello bottle beer
$7.00Stella bottle beer
$7.00Corona
$7.00Lagunitas IPA
$7.00Peroni
$7.00Budweiser
$7.00Non alcoholic Beer
$7.00Blue Moon
$7.00Pacifico
$7.00Rose
Rose Wine
$12.00Sparkling
Procceco Split
$15.00Procceco Full Bottle
$45.00Half Craft
Half Craft House Wine
$22.00Full Craft
Full Craft Wine
$35.00Bottle Red 1
Bottle White 1
Appetizers
Bruschetta
Fresh roma tomatoes diced with fresh basil, a touch of garlic, and parmesan cheese served over warm bread
$11.50Pepperoni Rolls
Loads of cheese and pepperoni rolled up in homemade dough, topped with parmesan & oregano
$20.13Spicy Buffalo Wings
$18.40 +Fried Ravioli
$16.67Mozzarella Sticks
$16.67Zucchini Slices
$14.50Garlic Bread
$8.90 +Salad
Caesar Salad
$17.00 +Chicken Caesar Salad
$22.00 +Horiatiki Salata
Tomatoes, cucumbers, red onions, bell peppers & feta. Tossed with extra virgin olive oil, Greek oregano, & sea salt
$17.83 +Caprese Salad
Fresh mozzarella, sliced tomatoes & sweet basil. Dressed with extra virgin olive oil & sea salt
$17.83 +Greek Salad
Tomatoes, cucumbers, pepperoncinis, Kalamata olives, red onions & feta on a bed of lettuce
$18.98 +Antipasto Salad
Salami, pepperoni, mushrooms, beets, bell peppers, onions, mozzarella, tomatoes, cucumbers beans, black olives, and peperoncinis. Layered on a bed of lettuce
$29.50 +Mini House Salad
$8.05 +Half Antipasto Salad
$22.00 +Pasta
Linguini Seafood
$37.80Linguini Clams
$33.63Penne Pollo e Pesto
Penne with grilled chicken, asparagus, sun-dried tomatoes, and pine nuts in a pesto sauce
$30.48Baked Penne
Penne noodles baked in a casserole with ricotta, parmesan, marinara sauce. Topped with mozzarella cheese
$27.00Angel Hair al a Pollo
Angel hair tossed with chicken, artichoke hearts, fresh tomatoes, garlic & basil
$29.18 +Angel Hair Pasta Primavera
Angel hair tossed with sun-dried tomatoes, mushrooms, zucchini, red onions & garlic
$26.45Fettuccine Cajun Style
Prawns, fresh spinach, diced tomatoes, mushrooms, leeks, pine nuts & Cajun spice
$35.08Fettuccine a la Fredo
$29.00Eggplant Parmigiana
$27.03Half Spaghetti and Half Ravioli
$26.00 +Spaghetti
$19.50 +Entrees
New York Steak
$41.40Veal Scallopine
$35.00Veal Parmigiana
$35.00Veal Picatta
$33.93Veal Milanese Style
$33.93Chicken Marsala
Chicken tenders saut��ed with mushrooms, green onions, garlic & pine nuts. Served in a marsala sauce
$31.00Chicken Cordon Bleu
Chicken breast stuffed with Swiss cheese, Canadian bacon & topped with aurora sauce
$32.00Chicken Picatta
$29.50Chicken Parmigiana
$31.00Chicken Cacciatore
Half chicken baked and smothered with sauteed bell peppers, onions & mushrooms in a rich marinara sauce. Served made-to-order
$32.00Chicken Jerusalem
$33.00Sandwiches
Chicken Parm Sandwich
Chicken breast breaded and smothered with marinara, mozzarella, and parmigiana cheese on a bastoni roll
$22.00Ranch Chicken Sandwich
Fried chicken breast served topped with tangy ranch sauce, tomatoes & Swiss cheese on a toasted bun
$20.70Eggplant Parm Sandwich
Breaded eggplant slices smothered in marinara sauce & melted mozzarella cheese on a bastoni roll
$19.55Classic Burger
Served with American cheese, lettuce, tomatoes & red onion on a sesame seed bun
$21.28 +Meatball Sandwich
Homemade meatballs topped with marinara sauce & melted mozzarella cheese on a bastoni roll
$23.00Side Sauces
Kids Orders
Homemade Minestrone Soup
$7.00 +Penne Cheese Noddles
$14.50Spaghetti
$19.50 +Kids Side of Tortellini
$22.00 +Side of Ravioli
$17.83 +Mini Burger with Fries
$17.50Homemade Large Meatballs
$5.75 +Sides
Sauteed Mushroom Caps
$11.50Garlic Fries
$15.00French Fries
$10.25Steamed Fresh Vegetables
$10.93Homemade Minestrone Soup
$7.00 +Homemade Large Meatballs
$5.75 +Desserts
Personal Pizzas
1. Personal The Alexander
$16.10 +2. Personal Vegetarian Special
$22.00 +3. Personal The Haystack
$22.00 +4. Personal Zorba the Greek
$26.40 +5. Personal Lelani the Hawaiian
$16.80 +6. Personal Luigi the Italian
$19.67 +7. Personal The New Yorker
$16.80 +8. Personal Popeye the Sailor
$19.83 +9. Personal Tutta Verde
$19.30 +10. Personal Old McDonald
$21.25 +11. Personal Margarita
$18.20 +12. Personal Meat Galore
$22.00 +13. Personal Mediterranean
$22.10 +14. Personal Alberto's Classico
$18.10 +Personal BYO Pizza
$13.50 +Small Pizzas
1. Small The Alexander
$32.50 +2. Small Vegetarian Special
$37.50 +3. Small The Haystack
$37.50 +4. Small Zorba the Greek
$42.00 +5. Small Lelani the Hawaiian
$32.50 +6. Small Luigi the Italian
$33.00 +7. Small The New Yorker
$29.30 +8. Small Popeye the Sailor
$39.20 +10. Small Old McDonald
$38.35 +11. Small Margarita
$33.35 +12. Small Meat Galore
$38.45 +13. Small Mediterranean
$39.95 +14. Small Alberto's Classico
$31.60 +Medium Pizzas
1. Medium The Alexander
$40.65 +2. Medium Vegetarian Special
$43.40 +3. Medium The Haystack
$44.40 +4. Medium Zorba the Greek
$50.00 +5. Medium Lelani the Hawaiian
$34.00 +6. Medium Luigi the Italian
$38.50 +7. Medium The New Yorker
$37.00 +8. Medium Popeye the Sailor
$44.00 +9. Medium Tutta Verde
$42.00 +10. Medium Old McDonald
$45.00 +11. Medium Margarita
$41.40 +12. Medium Meat Galore
$45.00 +13. Medium Mediterranean
$47.15 +14. Medium Alberto's Classico
$37.00 +Medium BYO Pizza
$31.00 +Large Pizzas
1. Large The Alexander
$46.00 +2. Large Vegetarian Special
$51.00 +3. Large The Haystack
$52.00 +4. Large Zorba the Greek
$57.00 +5. Large Lelani the Hawaiian
$41.00 +6. Large Luigi the Italian
$47.00 +7. Large The New Yorker
$40.00 +8. Large Popeye the Sailor
$49.00 +9. Large Tutta Verde
$48.00 +10. Large Old McDonald
$52.00 +11. Large Margarita
$44.45 +12. LARGE - Meat Galore
$51.00 +13. Large Mediterranean
$53.00 +14. Large Alberto's Classico
$44.00 +Large BYO Pizza
$35.00 +Wagon Wheel Pizzas
1. WWheel The Alexander
$53.00 +2. WWheel Vegetarian Special
$62.00 +3. WWheel The Haystack
$62.00 +4. WWheel Zorba the Greek
$68.00 +5. WWheel Lelani the Hawaiian
$46.50 +6. WWheel Luigi the Italian
$54.30 +7. WWheel The New Yorker
$47.50 +8. WWheel Popeye the Sailor
$57.50 +9. WWheel Tutta Verde
$54.10 +10. WWheel Old McDonald
$61.00 +11. WWheel Margarita
$50.20 +12. Wagon Meat Galore
$60.25 +13. WWheel Mediterranean
$62.55 +14. WWheel Alberto's Classico
$51.00 +Wagon Wheel BYO Pizza
$41.00 +Bottle Beer
Bottled beer
$8.05Heineken bottlem
$8.05Sierra Nevada bottle
$8.05Modello bottle beer
$8.05Stella bottle beer
$8.05Draft
Soda
Sprite Zero Sugar
Clear, crisp lemon-lime flavored, zero sugar soda will keep you refreshed and inspired
$6.33