Appetizers
8 Broccoli Bites
$11.708 Fried Ravioli
$9.10Sampler
Chicken fingers, mozzarella sticks, jalapeno poppers, onion rings, broccoli bites and french fries.
$13.00Fried Dough
$6.50Onion Rings
$9.10Chicken Fingers
$10.40 +Garlic Bread
$3.20Bread Sticks
$13.005 Breaded Jumbo Shrimp
$10.40Baked Potato
$5.2010 Mini Tacos
$7.50Steak Cut Fries
$4.99Crinkle Fries
$4.50Steamed Broccoli
$5.90Wings
Breaded Wing Dings
$14.99 +Boneless Wings
$10.95 +Jumbo Chicken Wings
$8.99 +WINGS
$8.99 +Spicy Wing Zings
$14.99 +Pizza
16" Sicilian Pizza
Our authentic thick crust Sicilian style pizza, sprinkled with oregano and pure olive oil.
$12.99 +Sicilian 16" Pizza
Our authentic thick crust sicilian style pizza, sprinkled with oregano & pure olive oil.
$21.50 +Specialty Pizza
The Works Pizza
Sauce, mozzarella cheese, pepperoni, sausage, mushrooms, green peppers, tomatoes & onion.
$22.80 +Gourmet Pizza
Garden Pizza
Olive oil, garlic, cheese, grilled eggplant, mushrooms, roasted red peppers & tomatoes.
$22.80 +Breakfast All Day
Egg and Cheese Sandwich
$4.75 +Egg Breakfast
$7.50 +Bacon & Egg Breakfast
$8.80 +Sausage & Egg Breakfast
$8.80 +Ham & Egg Breakfast
$8.80 +Steak, Egg & Cheese Breakfast
$11.60 +Salads
Roasted Turkey, Bacon & Cheese Salad
Thin sliced turkey breast, grilled bacon, provolone cheese on top of our garden salad.
$18.20Spinach Salad
Baby spinach topped with grilled chicken, red onions, mushroom, tomatoes & feta cheese.
$19.20Chicken Teriyaki Salad
Chicken breast marinated in teriyaki sauce &. grilled to perfection. Served on a garden salad with pineapple & croutons.
$19.20Grilled Chicken Salad
$13.50Crispy Chicken Salad
$13.50BBQ Chicken Salad
Broiled, roasted, or grilled. Salad with chicken that has been cooked in a spicy buttery sauce.
$13.50Fries
French Fries
$5.90Wedges
$6.50Old Bay Fries
$6.80Cajun Fries
$6.80Garlic Fries
$6.80Cheese Whiz Fries
$9.10Mega Fries
$11.70Buffalo Fries
$8.50Mozzarella Fries
$9.10Pizza Fries
$9.10Pizza Fries with Bacon
$10.40Pizza Fries with Steak
$11.70Waffle Fries
$7.80Steak Cut Fries
$6.50Curly Fries
$9.10Meat Platters
4 Piece Fried Chicken
$19.50Chicken Wings Platter
$19.50Buffalo Finger Platter
$18.20Meatball Parm Platter
$18.20Chicken Parm Platter
$18.20Eggplant Parm Platter
$18.20Whiting Fish
Seafood Platters
2 Fried Flounder Platter
$16.9010 Fried Scallop Platter
$16.902 Deviled Crab Cakes
$16.903 Whiting Fish
$16.90Calzones
Steak Calzone
$22.00 +Chicken Calzone
$22.00 +Meatball Calzone
$22.00 +Pepperoni Calzone
$22.00 +Vegetarian Calzone
White or red sauce, broccoli, spinach, onions, green peppers and tomatoes.
$22.00 +Steak Sandwiches
Plain Sandwich
$14.30 +Bacon Cheesesteak Sandwich
$16.30 +Mushroom Cheesesteak Sandwich
$16.30 +Pepperoni Cheesesteak Sandwich
$16.90 +Chicken Cheesesteak Sandwich
$15.30 +Cheesesteak Hoagie Sandwich
$16.30 +BBQ Chicken Cheesesteak Sandwich
$16.30 +Chicken Cheesesteak
$10.25Green Pepper Cheesesteak
$10.95 +Mushroom Cheesesteak
$10.95 +Pepperoni Cheesesteak
$10.95 +Plain Steak
$10.50 +Gyros
Gyro on Pita
$12.00 +Club Sandwiches
Deli Sandwiches
Ham Sandwich
$8.50Tuna Sandwich
$8.50Tuna Melt Sandwich
$9.40Flounder Sandwich
$9.10Turkey Sandwich
$8.10Crab Cake Sandwich.
$9.40Egg Salad Sandwich
$8.50BBQ Chicken Sandwich
$8.50BBQ Chicken Sandwich
$5.75Crab Cake Sandwich
$5.50Egg Salad Sandwich
$5.75Tuna Melt Sandwich
$6.95Panini Sandwiches
Chicken Dijon Panini
Grilled chicken, bacon, provolone, tomatoes and honey mustard. Served with chips.
$7.50Spicy Chicken Panini
Grilled chicken, Cajun spice, mayo, lettuce, tomatoes and provolone. Served with chips.
$7.50Quesadillas
Burgers
Hamburger
$7.80 +Cheeseburger
$8.50 +Mushroom Cheeseburger.
$8.50 +Pizza Burger
$9.10 +Turkey Cheeseburger
$8.50 +Bacon Cheeseburger
$7.75Bacon Cheeseburger
$9.10 +BBQ Cheeseburger
$8.50 +Burger and Egg Burger
$9.10 +Double Cheeseburger
$11.10 +Veggie Burger
$8.50 +Burger and Egg
$4.80Royal Cheeseburger
American cheese, lettuce, tomato, onion rings (on the sandwich) and BBQ sauce. 7 oz. 100% Angus beef. Served on a brioche roll.
$5.95Spicy Cheeseburger
Cheez Whiz, jalapenos and fried onions. 7 oz. 100% Angus beef. Served on a brioche roll.
$5.95Wraps
Hoagies
American Hoagie
$15.60Italian Hoagie
$15.60Turkey Hoagie
$15.60Cheese Hoagie
$15.60Grilled Chicken Hoagie
$15.60Chicken Tender Hoagie
$15.60Chicken Salad Hoagie
$15.60Ham and Cheese Hoagie
$15.60Chef���s Hoagie
$15.60Whiting Fish Hoagie
$15.60Lunch Meat Grinders
Turkey Grinder
$15.60Grilled Chicken Grinder
$15.60Veggie Grinder
$15.60Chicken Salad Grinder
$15.60Italian Grinder
$15.60Chicken Tender Grinder
$15.60Fried Platters
Jumbo Shrimp Platter
$14.34Shrimp Basket
$14.34Flounder Platter
$14.34Scallop Platter
$14.34Calamari Platter
$14.34Whiting Fish Platter
$12.954 Piece Chicken Platter
$11.25Italian Pasta
Pasta with Sauce
$12.40Pasta with Meatballs
$15.00Pasta with Sausage
$15.00Pasta with Meat Sauce
$15.00 +Chicken Parmigiana
$18.20 +Chicken Cacciatore
$18.20 +Sausage Cacciatore
$18.20 +Pasta with Meatballs
$7.20Baked Italian Pasta
Ravioli
$12.40Baked Ziti
$14.20Baked Pasta Combo
Stuffed shell, 1 manicotti, 2 cheese ravioli in pasta sauce, topped with mozzarella.
$13.70Baked Pasta Combo
1 stuffed shell, 1 manicotti, 2 cheese ravioli in pasta sauce, topped with mozzarella.
$11.99Cheese Lasagna
$10.45Italian Pasta Platter
Lunch Special
Kids Menu
Kids Sampler
1 chicken tender, 1 mozzarella stick, 1 chicken nugget, 2 onion rings and curly fries.
$10.40Kids Pizza
$10.40Desserts
Chocolate Cake
$5.90Carrot Cake
$3.50Banana Pudding
$3.50Oreo Cookies Pie
$2.95Carrot Cake
$4.50Carrot Cake
$5.90Ice Cream
Smoothies
Strawberry Smoothie
$5.50Mango Smoothie
$5.50Pineapple Smoothie
$5.50Peach Smoothie
$5.50Pina Colada Smoothie
$5.50Milkshakes
Hot Wrapper
Panzarotti
Cheese Panzarotti
Cheese and sauce.Provolone, American & mozzarella cheese with a side of pizza sauce.
$11.70Buffalo Chicken Panzarotti
Grilled chicken strips, hot sauce, American, mozzarella cheese and a side of blue cheese.
$11.70Pizza Rolls
Pepperoni Roll
$11.70Sausage Roll
$11.70Mushroom Roll
$11.70Meatball Roll
$11.70Grilled Chicken Roll
$11.70Parmigiana Sandwiches
Drinks
Potato (Archived)
Onion (Archived)
Beer Onion Rings
$4.50Mega Onion Rings
Moore's - Breaded Steak Cut Onion Rings Bacon,Mozzarella cheese and cheese whiz.
$9.95