Italian Platters
Spaghetti Platter
$7.99Alfredo Supreme Platter
Chicken, mushroom, roasted peppers and served over pasta. Served with garlic bread and side salad.
$14.95Manicotti Platter
$8.99Seafood Platters
Salads
Antipasto Salad
Green peppers, onions, lettuce, tomato, salami, ham, cappicola, provolone cheese and pepperoni.
$10.95Mixed Cheese Salad
$8.99Chicken Finger Salad
$9.50Family Specials
Family Special #1
1 large plain pizza, 1 cheese steak, 1 order of french fries and a 2 liter soda.
$24.99 +Family Special #4
2 large plain pizzas, 12 Buffalo wings, 1 cheesesteak and one 2-liter soda.
$39.99 +Family Special #5
2 large plain pizzas, 24 Buffalo wings, 2 cheesesteaks, french fries and one 2-liter soda.
$55.99 +Desserts
Pizza
Plain Pizza
$8.50 +Pepperoni Pizza
$9.50 +Mushrooms Pizza
$9.50 +Meatball Pizza
$9.50 +Sausage Pizza
$9.50 +Anchovies Pizza
$9.50 +Ham Pizza
$9.50 +Bacon Pizza
$9.50 +Steak Pizza
$10.50 +Chicken Steak Pizza
$10.50 +Grilled Chicken Pizza
$10.50 +Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$10.50 +BBQ Chicken Pizza
$10.50 +Paradise Special Pizza
Pepperoni, sausage, mushroom, green peppers, tomatoes, onions and black olives.
$11.50 +Vegetarian Pizza
$9.50 +Hawaiian Pizza
$10.99 +Meat Lovers Pizza
$10.50 +BBQ Chicken Pizza
$9.50 +Chicken Sweet Chili Pizza
$9.50 +Caesar Chicken Pizza
$9.50 +16" Sicilian Special Plain Pizza
$16.10 +Pizza Rolls
White Pizza
Plain White Pizza
$7.50 +Broccoli White Pizza
$9.50 +Olives White Pizza
$9.50 +Vegetarian White Pizza
$10.99 +Strombolis
7. Italian Stromboli
Green peppers, cappicola, fried onions, tomatoes, Genoa, ham and cooked salami.
$12.99 +11. Paradise Special Stromboli
Steak, cheese, mushrooms, sauce, fried onions, green peppers and pepperoni.
$13.99 +12. Vegetarian Stromboli
Onions, green peppers, cheese, mushroom, broccoli, tomatoes and sauce.
$12.50 +Sicilian Special 16''
Plain Sicilian Special 16''
$13.99 +Calzones
Panzarotti
Steaks
Plain Steak
$10.00 +Cheesesteak
$10.25 +Pizza Steak
$10.75 +Mushroom Cheesesteak
$10.75 +Mushroom Pizza Steak
$10.75 +Pepperoni Cheesesteak
$10.75 +Pepperoni Pizza Steak
$10.75 +Bacon Cheesesteak
$10.75 +Cheesesteak with Shrimp
$12.00 +BBQ Chicken Cheesesteak
$11.00 +Chicken Steaks
Plain Chicken Steak
$8.55 +Chicken Cheesesteak
$9.25 +Chicken Cheesesteak Hoagie
$9.75 +Chicken Pizza Steak
$9.75 +Buffalo Chicken Steak
$9.75 +Buffalo Chicken Cheesesteak
$9.75 +Chicken Steak with Shrimp
$10.95 +Lamb Gyro
$8.05 +Sandwiches
Burgers
Hamburger
$6.00Hamburger Platter
$8.95Cheeseburger
$6.25Cheeseburger Platter
$9.25Turkey Burger
$6.00Turkey Cheeseburger
$6.25Double Cheeseburger
$9.45Bacon Cheeseburger
$8.45Pizza Burger
$8.45Pizza Burger Platter
$10.45Club Sandwich
BLT Club Sandwich
$9.50Quesadillas
Cheese Quesadilla
$7.50 +Grilled Chicken Quesadilla
$10.25 +Steak Quesadilla
$10.25 +Cheese Mix Quesadilla
$10.25 +Buffalo Chicken Quesadilla
$10.25 +BBQ Chicken Quesadilla
$10.25 +Wraps
Chicken Finger Wrap
$10.25Cheesesteak Wrap
$10.25Chicken Cheesesteak Wrap
$10.25Turkey and Cheese Wrap
$10.25Roast Beef Wrap
$10.50Ham and Cheese Wrap
$10.25Corned Beef Wrap
$10.50Tuna Wrap
$10.25Hoagies
Chicken Cordon Bleu Hoagie
$10.50Breaded Flounder Hoagie
$8.99Roast Beef Hoagie
$10.50Cajun Chicken Hoagie
$8.99Old Bay Chicken Hoagie
$10.50Cheeseburger Hoagie
$8.99Chicken Salad Hoagie
$10.50Corned Beef Hoagie
$10.50Ham and Cheese Hoagie
$8.99Super Specials
2. Large Cheese Pizzas and 10 Buffalo Wings Everyday Special
Add extra toppings for an additional charge.
$19.99 +3. Two Large Cheese Pizzas, 16 Buffalo Wings, and 2-Liter Soda Everyday Special
Add extra toppings for an additional charge.
$32.99 +6. Cheesesteak and 1 Small Cheese Pizza Special
Served with french fries and 20 oz. soda. Add extra toppings for an additional charge.
$19.99 +8. One Medium Plain Pizza and 1 Cheeseteak Special
Served with 20 oz. soda. Add extra toppings for an additional charge.
$21.85 +Free 2 liter soda with purchase of $40 or more
Does not include special items. Cannot be combined with any special ordered. Only single priced items. Will not send if it���s a combination of special items in order to get the soda.
$0.009. Two Medium Pizzas and 12 Buffalo Wings Special
Add extra toppings for an additional charge.
$26.99 +Side Orders
Appetizer Sampler
4 mozzarella sticks, 4 poppers, 4 nuggets, 4 onion rings, served with marinara sauce.
$11.99