Popular menu items
Starters
Appetizer Platter
$28.99Homemade Mozzarella Wedges
$11.99 +Chicken Tenders
$13.99 +5 Piece Rocco's Famous Wings
$9.99 +10 Piece Rocco's Famous Wings
$17.99 +20 Piece Rocco's Famous Wings
$34.99 +Garlic Bread
$5.99 +Cheezy Garlic Bread
$7.99 +Basket of Italian Fries
$5.99 +Garlic Parmigiana Fries
$6.99 +Pepperoni Pizza Fries
$10.99 +Alfredo Fries
$12.99 +Garlic Parm Nots
$5.99 +Pastas
Build Your Own Pasta
$12.99 +Baked Ziti
$16.99 +Penne Anna
$13.99 +Penne Vodka w/ Mushrooms & Peas
$14.99 +Spinach Lasagna
$16.99 +Meat Lasagna
$16.99 +Cheese Ravioli Marinara
$15.99 +Spinach Ravioli Alfredo
$16.99 +Angel Hair Pomodoro
$12.99 +Leo's No-Carb Ziti
$18.99 +Specialty Pizzas
Slices
Cheese Slice
$4.99 +BBQ Chicken Slice
$5.99 +Buffalo Chicken Slice
$5.99 +Meat Lovers Slice
$5.99 +Margarita Slice
$5.99 +Veggie Slice
$5.99 +White Slice
$5.99 +Deluxe (up to 5 toppings)
$6.99 +Sicilian Cheese Square Slice
$5.99 +Summer Sizzlin Slice
$8.00 +Salad & Soup
Rocco's House Salad
$7.99 +Caesar Salad
$7.99 +Greek Salad
$8.49 +Antipasto Salad
$12.49 +Buffalo Chicken Salad
$11.99 +BBQ Chicken Salad
$11.99 +Tuna Salad Platter
$11.99 +Chicken Noodle Soup
$4.99 +Sandwiches
Chicken Parmigiana Sandwich
$15.99 +Meatball Parmigiana Sandwich
$15.99 +Sausage Parmigiana Sandwich
$15.99 +Eggplant Parmigiana Sandwich
$14.99 +Grilled Chicken Sandwich
$14.99 +Greek Chicken Sandwich
$14.99 +Spicy Buffalo Chicken Sandwich
$14.99 +BBQ Chicken Sandwich
$14.99 +New York Style Grinder
$14.99 +Tuna Salad Hero
$14.99 +Thanksgiving Turkey Sandwich
$14.99 +Grilled Cheese w/ Tomato Soup
$14.99 +Pesto Chx w/ Sundried Tomatoes
$14.99 +Calzones
Homemade Calzone
$13.99 +Sides
Loaf of Bread
$3.99Marinara
$0.99Alfredo
$1.49Pizza Sauce
$0.99Pesto
$1.49Meat Sauce
$1.49Pink Sauce
$1.49Peppercinis
$0.99Japalenos
$0.99Parm
$0.00Red Pepper Packets
$0.00Plates
$0.00Napkins
$0.00Set Ups
$0.00Anchovies
$1.501 Scoop of Tuna
$3.49Side of Feta
$0.75BBQ Sauce
$0.59Buffalo Sauce
$0.59Mike's Hot Honey
$1.50Garlic Butter
$0.59Mayo
$0.00Butter
$0.00Honey BBQ
$1.50Honey Buffalo
$1.50Misc
$0.0010' dough ball
$6.9514" dough ball
$8.9518" dough ball
$11.9516oz Caesar dressing
$8.9932oz Caesar Dressing
$14.9916oz Ranch Dressing
$8.9932oz Ranch Dressing
$14.9916oz House Dressing
$8.9932oz House Dressing
$14.99Desserts
House Doughnuts (6)
$4.99Homemade Cannoli
$6.99Tiramisu
$8.99Nutella Pizza
$9.99Christmas Cannoli
$5.99Merch
Rocco's T Shirt
$19.95N/A Beverages
Fanta Orange, Bottle
Liberate your every day with fizzy and refreshing fruit-flavored Fanta soda pop
$4.99Fountain Drinks
$3.49Bottled Spring Water
$1.99Pellegrino
$4.99Canned Soda
$2.49Six-Pack Special
$10.99Starters
Appetizer Platter
$28.99Homemade Mozzarella Wedges
$11.99 +Chicken Tenders
$13.99 +5 Piece Rocco's Famous Wings
$9.99 +10 Piece Rocco's Famous Wings
$17.99 +20 Piece Rocco's Famous Wings
$34.99 +Garlic Bread
$5.99 +Cheezy Garlic Bread
$7.99 +Basket of Italian Fries
$5.99 +Garlic Parmigiana Fries
$6.99 +Pepperoni Pizza Fries
$10.99 +Alfredo Fries
$12.99 +Garlic Parm Nots
$5.99 +Sides
Loaf of Bread
$3.9910' dough
$5.99Salad & Soup
Rocco's House Salad
$7.99 +Caesar Salad
$7.99 +Greek Salad
$8.49 +Tuna Salad Platter
$11.99 +Antipasto Salad
$12.49 +Buffalo Chicken Salad
$11.99 +BBQ Chicken Salad
$11.99 +Chicken Noodle Soup
$4.99 +Soup of the Month
$4.49 +Sandwiches
Tuna Salad Hero
$14.99 +Grilled Chicken Sandwich
$14.99 +Spicy Buffalo Chicken Sandwich
$14.99 +BBQ Chicken Sandwich
$14.99 +Greek Chicken Sandwich
$14.99 +New York Style Grinder
$14.99 +Eggplant Parmigiana Sandwich
$14.99 +Sausage Parmigiana Sandwich
$15.99 +Meatball Parmigiana Sandwich
$15.99 +Chicken Parmigiana Sandwich
$15.99 +Specialty Pizzas
Slices
Cheese Slice
$4.99 +BBQ Chicken Slice
$5.99 +Buffalo Chicken Slice
$5.99 +Meat Lovers Slice
$5.99 +Margarita Slice
$5.99 +Veggie Slice
$5.99 +White Slice
$5.99 +Sicilian Cheese Square Slice
$5.99 +Pastas
Angel Hair Pomodoro
$12.99 +Baked Ziti
$16.99 +Cheese Ravioli Marinara
$15.99 +Leo's No-Carb Ziti
$18.99 +Meat Lasagna
$16.99 +Penne Anna
$13.99 +Penne Vodka w/ Mushrooms & Peas
$14.99 +Spinach Lasagna
$16.99 +Spinach Ravioli Alfredo
$16.99 +Build Your Own Pasta
$12.99 +Entrees
Chicken Parmigiana
$24.99 +Eggplant Parmigiana
$23.99 +Desserts
House Doughnuts (6)
$4.99Homemade Cannoli
$6.99Tiramisu
$8.99Nutella Pizza
$9.99Pumpkin Spice Donuts
$5.99Happy Hour/Kids
N/A Beverages
Fanta Orange, Bottle
Liberate your every day with fizzy and refreshing fruit-flavored Fanta soda pop
$4.99