Halloween
Ghost Pepper Wings / Bites
$12.00 +Pumpkin Pizza CYO
Make your masterpiece! Curate your pizza using our quality cheeses, premium meats, and fresh vegetables. (2pc serving size. 160-250 cal.) ADD SPECIAL INSTRUCTIONS BELOW
$27.60Frankenstix
Our fan-favorite Sweet Stix get a monstrously fun makeover, topped with bright green icing and spooky black sprinkles.
$7.20 +(NEW) Crustwiches
Italian Crustwich
Detroit-style pizza crust layered with sliced provolone, Genoa salami, and pepperoni, chopped romaine, red onion roma tomatoes, finished with grated parmesan and Italian seasoning
$12.00Meatball Parm Crustwich
Detroit-style pizza crust topped with sliced provolone, meatballs, and rich Sunday pasta sauce, finished with grated parmesan and Italian seasoning
$12.00Chicken Parm Crustwich
Detroit-style crust brushed with parmesan and Italian seasoning, layered with sliced provolone, crispy chicken and Sunday pasta sauce
$12.00Wings by Wing it On!
6 Classic Wings
6 crispy wings tossed in your choice of signature sauce or dry rub, served with your favorite dipping sauce.
$13.206 Boneless Bites
6 boneless bites tossed in your choice of signature sauce or dry rub, served with your favorite dipping sauce.
$12.006 Gluten Free Bites
6 Gluten Free Bites tossed in your choice of signature sauce or dry rub, served with your favorite dipping sauce.
$13.2010 Classic Wings
10 crispy wings tossed in your choice of signature sauce or dry rub, served with your favorite dipping sauce.
$20.4010 Boneless Bites
10 boneless bites tossed in your choice of signature sauce or dry rub, served with your favorite dipping sauce.
$19.2010 Gluten Free Bites
10 Gluten Free Bites tossed in your choice of signature sauce or dry rub, served with your favorite dipping sauce.
$20.4015 Classic Wings
15 crispy wings tossed in your choice of signature sauce or dry rub, served with your favorite dipping sauce.
$30.0015 Gluten Free Bites
15 Gluten Free Bites tossed in your choice of signature sauce or dry rub, served with your favorite dipping sauce.
$30.0015 Boneless Bites
15 boneless bites tossed in your choice of signature sauce or dry rub, served with your favorite dipping sauce.
$26.4020 Classic Wings
20 crispy wings tossed in your choice of signature sauce or dry rub, served with your favorite dipping sauce.
$39.6020 Boneless Bites
20 boneless bites tossed in your choice of signature sauce or dry rub, served with your favorite dipping sauce.
$34.8020 Gluten Free Bites
20 Gluten Free Bites tossed in your choice of signature sauce or dry rub, served with your favorite dipping sauce.
$39.6050 Classic Wings
50 classic wings paired with your choice of up to four sauces for dipping and dunking.
$96.0050 Boneless Bites
50 boneless bites paired with your choice of up to four sauces for dipping and dunking.
$81.6050 Mix & Match (Classic & Boneless)
A mixture of 25 classic wings and 25 boneless bites paired with your choice of up to four sauces for dipping and dunking.
$96.00Fries
$4.80X-Large
Create Your Own - 16in
Make your masterpiece! Curate your pizza using our quality cheeses, premium meats, and fresh vegetables.
$31.80 +Cheese - 16in
Made with 100% All-Natural mozzarella cheese and our signature Fresh Brothers pizza sauce.
$31.80 +Pure Pepperoni Pizza - 16in
$34.55 +Trippple Pep - 16in
3x the amount and 3x the variety with classic, charred, & crispy pepperoni
$40.80 +The Charcotta - 16in
Charred cup and classic pepperoni, creamy ricotta, mozzarella, and parmesan cheeses. This is simply greatness.
$40.80 +Margherita - 16in
A blend of pizza and basil pesto sauces, sliced tomatoes, fresh ciliegine mozzarella, fresh basil and garlic
$38.40 +Chicken Sausage, Artichoke & Pesto - 16in
Spicy Chicken Sausage, artichoke, pesto and fresh basil
$40.80 +Fresh Mommas Favorite - 16in
Our blend of pizza & basil pesto sauces, fresh spinach, mushrooms and garlic
$40.80 +Vegan Create Your Own - 16in
Field Roast vegan mozzarella on our 100% vegan crust. Create Your Own!
$31.80 +Vegan Cheese - 16in
Our Vegan Cheese Pizza is made with Field Roast vegan mozzarella cheese and our Fresh Brothers pizza sauce
$31.80 +Vegan Pepperoni - 16in
Field Roast vegan mozzarella on our 100% vegan crust and vegan pepperoni
$34.55 +Vegan Da Works - 16in
Field Roast vegan mozzarella on our 100% vegan crust, vegan pepperoni, vegan sausage (not GF), onions, mushrooms and green peppers
$43.80 +Vegan Fresh Vegetable - 16in
Field Roast vegan mozzarella, green peppers, red onions, mushrooms and green & black olives.
$40.80 +Vegan Sausage - 16in
Field Roast vegan mozzarella on our 100% vegan crust and vegan pepperoni
$34.55 +Vegan Fresh Mommas Favorite - 16in
Field Roast vegan mozzarella, pizza sauce, fresh spinach, mushrooms and garlic
$40.80 +Large
Create Your Own - 14in
Make your masterpiece! Curate your pizza using our quality cheeses, premium meats, and fresh vegetables.
$27.60 +Cheese - 14in
Made with 100% All-Natural mozzarella cheese and our signature Fresh Brothers pizza sauce.
$27.60 +Pure Pepperoni Pizza - 14in
$30.60 +Trippple Pep - 14in
3x the amount and 3x the variety with classic, charred, & crispy pepperoni
$36.95 +The Charcotta - 14in
Charred cup and classic pepperoni, creamy ricotta, mozzarella, and parmesan cheeses. This is simply greatness.
$36.95 +Margherita - 14in
A blend of pizza and basil pesto sauces, sliced tomatoes, fresh ciliegine mozzarella, fresh basil and garlic
$33.00 +Chicken Sausage, Artichoke & Pesto - 14in
Spicy Chicken Sausage, artichoke, pesto and fresh basil
$36.95 +Fresh Mommas Favorite - 14in
Our blend of pizza & basil pesto sauces, fresh spinach, mushrooms and garlic
$36.95 +Vegan Create Your Own - 14in
Field Roast vegan mozzarella on our 100% vegan crust. Create Your Own!
$27.60 +Vegan Cheese - 14in
Our Vegan Cheese Pizza is made with Field Roast vegan mozzarella cheese and our Fresh Brothers pizza sauce
$27.60 +Vegan Pepperoni - 14in
Field Roast vegan mozzarella on our 100% vegan crust and vegan pepperoni
$30.60 +Vegan Da Works - 14in
Field Roast vegan mozzarella on our 100% vegan crust, vegan pepperoni, vegan sausage (not GF), onions, mushrooms and green peppers
$39.60 +Vegan Fresh Vegetable - 14in
Field Roast vegan mozzarella, green peppers, red onions, mushrooms and green & black olives.
$36.95 +Vegan Sausage - 14in
Field Roast vegan mozzarella on our 100% vegan crust and vegan pepperoni
$30.60 +Vegan Fresh Mommas Favorite - 14in
Field Roast vegan mozzarella, pizza sauce, fresh spinach, mushrooms and garlic
$36.95 +Medium
Create Your Own - 12in
Make your masterpiece! Curate your pizza using our quality cheeses, premium meats, and fresh vegetables.
$23.75 +Cheese - 12in
Made with 100% All-Natural mozzarella cheese and our signature Fresh Brothers pizza sauce.
$23.75 +Pure Pepperoni Pizza - 12in
$26.40 +Trippple Pep - 12in
3x the amount and 3x the variety with classic, charred, & crispy pepperoni
$30.60 +The Charcotta - 12in
Charred cup and classic pepperoni, creamy ricotta, mozzarella, and parmesan cheeses. This is simply greatness.
$30.60 +Margherita - 12in
A blend of pizza and basil pesto sauces, sliced tomatoes, fresh ciliegine mozzarella, fresh basil and garlic
$28.80 +Chicken Sausage, Artichoke & Pesto - 12in
Spicy Chicken Sausage, artichoke, pesto and fresh basil
$30.60 +Fresh Mommas Favorite - 12in
Our blend of pizza & basil pesto sauces, fresh spinach, mushrooms and garlic
$30.60 +Vegan Create Your Own - 12in
Field Roast vegan mozzarella on our 100% vegan crust. Create Your Own!
$23.75 +Vegan Cheese - 12in
Our Vegan Cheese Pizza is made with Field Roast vegan mozzarella cheese and our Fresh Brothers pizza sauce
$23.75 +Vegan Pepperoni - 12in
Field Roast vegan mozzarella on our 100% vegan crust and vegan pepperoni
$26.40 +Vegan Da Works - 12in
Field Roast vegan mozzarella on our 100% vegan crust, vegan pepperoni, vegan sausage (not GF), onions, mushrooms and green peppers
$33.00 +Vegan Fresh Vegetable - 12in
Field Roast vegan mozzarella, green peppers, red onions, mushrooms and green & black olives.
$30.60 +Vegan Sausage - 12in
Field Roast vegan mozzarella on our 100% vegan crust and vegan pepperoni
$26.40 +Vegan Fresh Mommas Favorite - 12in
Field Roast vegan mozzarella, pizza sauce, fresh spinach, mushrooms and garlic
$30.60 +Personal
Create Your Own Pizza - 7in
Make your masterpiece! Curate your pizza using our quality cheeses, premium meats, and fresh vegetables.
$12.60 +Cheese - 7in
Made with 100% All-Natural mozzarella cheese and our signature Fresh Brothers pizza sauce.
$12.60 +Pure Pepperoni Pizza - 7in
$13.80 +Trippple Pep - 7in
3x the amount and 3x the variety with classic, charred, & crispy pepperoni
$14.40 +The Charcotta - 7in
Charred cup and classic pepperoni, creamy ricotta, mozzarella, and parmesan cheeses. This is simply greatness.
$14.40 +Margherita - 7in
A blend of pizza and basil pesto sauces, sliced tomatoes, fresh ciliegine mozzarella, fresh basil and garlic
$14.40 +Chicken Sausage, Artichoke & Pesto - 7in
Spicy Chicken Sausage, artichoke, pesto and fresh basil
$14.40 +Fresh Mommas Favorite - 7in
Our blend of pizza & basil pesto sauces, fresh spinach, mushrooms and garlic
$14.40 +Vegan Create Your Own - 7in
Field Roast vegan mozzarella on our 100% vegan crust. Create Your Own!
$12.60 +Vegan Cheese - 7in
Our Vegan Cheese Pizza is made with Field Roast vegan mozzarella cheese and our Fresh Brothers pizza sauce
$12.60 +Vegan Pepperoni - 7in
Field Roast vegan mozzarella on our 100% vegan crust and vegan pepperoni
$13.80 +Vegan Da Works - 7in
Field Roast vegan mozzarella on our 100% vegan crust, vegan pepperoni, vegan sausage (not GF), onions, mushrooms and green peppers
$14.40 +Vegan Fresh Vegetable - 7in
Field Roast vegan mozzarella, green peppers, red onions, mushrooms and green & black olives.
$14.40 +Vegan Fresh Mommas Favorite - 7in
Field Roast vegan mozzarella, pizza sauce, fresh spinach, mushrooms and garlic
$14.40 +Detroit Style - Regular
8-Mile Detroit - Regular
$33.00Motown Detroit - Regular
$30.00Detroit Style - Personal
Pasta
Sunday Marinara Pasta
$10.80 +White Alfredo Pasta
$10.80 +Vodka Sauce Pasta
$10.80 +Garlic Pesto Pasta
$10.80 +Breadsticks
Salads
Build Your Own Salad
$15.00 +Fresh Brothers Salad
$7.20 +Caesar Salad
$7.20 +Chicken Caesar Salad
$13.80 +Greek Salad
$12.60 +BBQ Chicken Salad
$13.80 +Vegan Cobb Salad
$13.80 +Antipasto Salad
$13.80 +California Caprese Salad
$12.60 +Desserts
Chocolate Chip Cookies
$3.00 +Sweet Stix
$6.00 +Kids
Kids Pizza Meal
$13.80Kids Chicken Bites
$13.80Sauces & Add Ons
Sauces on the Side
$0.75 +Dressings on the Side
$0.75 +Beverages
Can Coke
$3.00Can Diet Coke
$3.00Can Sprite
$3.006 Pack Can Coke
$15.606 Pack Can Diet Coke
$15.606 Pack Can Sprite
$15.60Milk
$3.00Chocolate Milk
$3.00Apple Juice
$3.60Iced Tea - Sweet
$4.80Saratoga Water
$3.60Catering
Catering Caesar Salad
$50.40Catering Greek Salad
$56.40Catering Antipasto Salad
$56.40Catering Fries
$14.4050 Classic Wings
50 classic wings paired with your choice of up to four sauces for dipping and dunking.
$96.0050 Boneless Bites
50 boneless bites paired with your choice of up to four sauces for dipping and dunking.
$81.6050 Mix & Match (Classic & Boneless)
A mixture of 25 classic wings and 25 boneless bites paired with your choice of up to four sauces for dipping and dunking.
$96.00